Oficinas registrales


Oficina Registrador(a) Domicilio Teléfono Correo Municipios
Acámbaro Lic. Ma. Elena Aguilar Morales Calle Pasaje de las Fuentes
Local # 110 y # 111
Colonia Centro
Acámbaro, Gto.
(417) 172-1546 maeaguilar@guanajuato.gob.mx Acámbaro,
Coroneo,
Jerécuaro,
Tarandacuao
Apaseo el Grande Lic. Claudia Cueva Martínez Calle Álvaro Obregón # 100
Colonia Zona Centro
Apaseo el Grande, Gto.
(413) 158-4188 ccuevam@guanajuato.gob.mx Apaseo el Alto,
Apaseo el Grande
Celaya Lic. Saidy Jeanette Gallardo Gutiérrez Blvd. Adolfo López Mateos # 1524 Pte Colonia Zona Centro
Celaya, Gto.
(461) 615-5776, 
(461) 615-5823
sgallardo@guanajuato.gob.mx Celaya
Comonfort Lic. Jorge Aranda Ortiz Calle Pipila # 15 int. 13
Plaza Comercial Macondo
Zona Centro
Comonfort, Gto.
(412) 156-2454 jarandao@guanajuato.gob.mx Comonfort
Cortazar Lic. Ruth Jaqueline Barajas Durán Calle González Ortega # 201
Zona Centro
Cortazar, Gto.
(411) 155-3096 rjbarajasd@guanajuato.gob.mx Cortazar,
Villagrán
Dolores Hidalgo C.I.N. Lic. Alejandro Ángar Sánchez Rodríguez Calle Rivera del Río # 55 Norte
Colonia Centro
Dolores Hidalgo C.I.N., Gto.
(418) 182-1298 aasanchez@guanajuato.gob.mx Dolores Hidalgo C.I.N.,
San Diego de la Unión
Guanajuato Lic. Mariana Alcántara Rodríguez Calle Juan Valle # 20
Planta Baja
Zona Centro Guanajuato, Gto.
(473) 732-1078, 
(473) 732-9869
malcantarar@guanajuato.gob.mx Guanajuato
Irapuato Lic. Salvador Aguilar Torresmata Boulevard Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
Colonia Los Eucaliptos
Irapuato, Gto.
(462) 624-2344, 
(462) 624-4899
saguilart@guanajuato.gob.mx Cuerámaro,
Irapuato,
Pueblo Nuevo
León Lic. José Francisco Guido Zamora Boulevard López Mateos Esq. Miguel Aleman Plaza del Mariachi Módulo 2
Zona Centro
León, Gto.
(477) 713-1383, 
(477) 713-5820, 
(477) 716-5394
jguidoz@guanajuato.gob.mx León
Moroleón Lic. Erika Liliana Hernández Zavala Andador Aldama # 3 Int. 7
Zona Centro
Moroleón, Gto.
(445) 457-1424 ehernandezz@guanajuato.gob.mx Moroleón
Pénjamo Lic. Manuel Alejandro Contreras Medina Calle Manuel Doblado # 47 -A
Zona Centro
Pénjamo, Gto.
(469) 692-4628 macontrerasm@guanajuato.gob.mx Abasolo,
Pénjamo,
Huanímaro
Purísima del Rincón Lic. Sandra Esmeralda Aranda Hernández Calle Fco. I Madero # 217
Zona Centro
Purísima del Rincón, Gto.
(476) 706-9494 sarandah@guanajuato.gob.mx Cd. Manuel Doblado,
Purísima del Rincón
Salamanca Lic. Ana Lilia Domínguez Guzmán Avenida Lázaro Cardenas # 600
Colonia Centro
Salamanca, Gto.
(464) 648-2364, 
(464) 648-8300
adominguezg@guanajuato.gob.mx Salamanca
Salvatierra Lic. Brenda Aracely Aboytes Acosta Calle Melchor Ocampo # 414 Esquina con Riva Palacio
Zona Centro
Salvatierra, Gto.
(466) 663-3829 baboytes@guanajuato.gob.mx Salvatierra,
Santiago Maravatío,
Tarimoro
San Felipe Lic. Laura Delgado Macías Calle Allende # 101
Zona Centro
San Felipe, Gto.
(428) 685-1050, 
(428) 685-1790
ldelgadom@guanajuato.gob.mx Ocampo,
San Felipe
San Francisco del Rincón Lic. Ana Lía Alvarado del Águila Calle Colegio Militar Esq. Niños Heroes # 220
Zona Centro
San Francisco del Rincón, Gto.
(476) 743-0421, 
(476) 743-9115
aalvarado@guanajuato.gob.mx San Francisco del Rincón
San José Iturbide Lic. Silvia Rivera Padrón (Suplente) Calle Ignacio López Rayon # 13 -B
Colonia Centro
San José Iturbide, Gto.
(419) 198-0224 sriverap@guanajuato.gob.mx Atarjea,
Doctor Mora,
San José Iturbide,
Santa Catarina,
Tierra Blanca
San Luis de la Paz Lic. Omar Vázquez Vázquez (Suplente) Calle Javier Francisco Mina # 2 -B
Zona Centro
San Luis de la Paz, Gto.
(468) 688-2330 ovazquezva@guanajuato.gob.mx San Luis de la Paz,
Victoria,
Xichú
San Miguel de Allende Lic. Daniel Vazquez Mendez Carretera Real Salida a Qro. Plaza Primavera # 189 Locales 21, 22, 23, 24 y 25
Colonia Centro
San Miguel de Allende, Gto.
(415) 152-1188 dvazquezm@guanajuato.gob.mx San Miguel de Allende
Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas Lic. Araceli Teresa Flores Silva Calle 16 de Semptiembre # 215
Colonia Zona Centro
Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas, Gto.
(412) 157-3800 afloress@guanajuato.gob.mx Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas
Silao Lic. Alejandrina del Rocio Guevara Prieto Calle 5 de mayo # 13 2do. Piso
Colonia Zona Centro
Silao de la Victoria, Gto.
(472) 722-0309, 
(472) 722-3965
arguevarap@guanajuato.gob.mx Romita,
Silao de la Victoria
Uriangato Lic. Jesus Salvador López López Avenida Salvador Urrutia # 18 interior 1
Colonia Zona Centro
Uriangato, Gto.
(445) 457-6465 jslopezl@guanajuato.gob.mx Uriangato
Valle de Santiago Lic. Alejandra Tanda Mosqueda Calle Álvaro Obregón Esq. con Arteaga
Colonia Centro
Valle de Santiago, Gto.
(456) 643-0850 atandam@guanajuato.gob.mx Jaral del Progreso,
Valle de Santiago
Yuriria Lic. Norma Gabriela López Guzmán Calle Victoria # 5
Colonia Centro Yuriria, Gto.
(445) 168-3565 nlopezg@guanajuato.gob.mx Yuriria